Difference between revisions of "ΓΡΑΦΑΙ"
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ALIGN="CENTER" | Март | | ALIGN="CENTER" | Март | ||
|----- VALIGN="TOP" | |----- VALIGN="TOP" | ||
| − | | Январь | + | | ALIGN="CENTER" | Январь |
| − | | Февраль | + | | ALIGN="CENTER" | Февраль |
| − | | Март | + | | ALIGN="CENTER" | Март |
|} | |} | ||
{| class="sortable" | {| class="sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Текст заголовка ! | + | ! Текст заголовка !! lkjlkjlkjljlkjlkj |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | asasТекст ячейки || fghfТекст ячейки |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | sdsdТекст ячейки || dfgdfgТекст ячейки |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | ghghТекст ячейки || fgdgТекст ячейки |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:39, 27 May 2017
<en> </en> <ru> Warning: Display title "СВѦЩЕННОЕ ПИСАНІЕ" overrides earlier display title "Holy Scriptures". </ru> <el> Warning: Display title "Ἁγία Γραφὴ" overrides earlier display title "СВѦЩЕННОЕ ПИСАНІЕ". </el> <grc>Warning: Display title "ΑΓΙΑ ΓΡΑΦΗ" overrides earlier display title "Ἁγία Γραφὴ". </grc> <cu>Warning: Display title "ΑΓΙΑ ΓΡΑΦΗ +++ СВѦЩЕННОЕ ПИСАНІЕ" overrides earlier display title "ΑΓΙΑ ΓΡΑΦΗ".</cu>
| ++ | ++ | ++ |
|---|---|---|
| Январь | Февраль | Март |
| Январь | Февраль | Март |
| Текст заголовка | lkjlkjlkjljlkjlkj |
|---|---|
| asasТекст ячейки | fghfТекст ячейки |
| sdsdТекст ячейки | dfgdfgТекст ячейки |
| ghghТекст ячейки | fgdgТекст ячейки |